Boulton Moor Building Services Limited, Alvaston

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOULTON MOOR BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 MEDINA CLOSE, DE24 0UD, ALVASTON, Derbyshire England
Company Number
04471935
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2003 - BROOKS VENTURES LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
6 Coronation Street Mansfield Nottinghamshire NG18 2QL United Kingdom
4 Medina Close Alvaston Derby Derbyshire DE24 0UD

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
Boulton Moor Building Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boulton Moor Building Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 CORONATION AVENUE
    DE24 0LQ  Alvaston
    07966 867898
  2. 73 Falmouth Road Alvaston
    DE24 0LY  Derby
    01332 721439
  3. 4 MEADOW NOOK
    DE24 5AG  Boulton Moor
  4. 11 Sevenlands Dr
    DE24 5AD  Boulton Moor
    01332 516621
  5. 33 MOUNTFIELD WAY
    DE24 5AN  Boulton Moor
  6. 67 Courtland Dr
    DE24 0GL  Alvaston
    01562 851894
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies